Ardennen-Cup participant und nations

Explanation: Because of the problems from last year where again registered players signed out two days before the tournament or never arrived, we changed the enrollments.

  • There will be a list for players that already paid. Those are definitely registered for the next Ardennen Cup.
  • In the second list are players who enroll, but have not paid yet. Those are not registered definitely in the tournament.
  • When a group with 32 players who paid already is complete, the players who did not pay the entry fee will be canceled. Players from this second list will of course be informed via Facebook or this website.

This arrangement is good for the players, because then they know the exact prize money before the tournament and against the players who enroll and do not come. In addition it is a better planning for the organization team.

PARTICIPANT - DEFINITELY - ENTRY FEE PAYD

Nation Category Men Category Women Category Team Category Youth
Österreich   2 0 0 0
Belgien   34 4 20 2
Bosnien-Herzegowina   1 0 0 0
Tschechische Rep.   1 0 0 0
Spanien   1 0 0 0
Grossbritannien   1 0 0 0
Deutschland   219 33 54 24
Ungarn   1 0 0 0
Indonesien   1 0 0 0
Irland   1 0 1 0
Irak   1 0 0 0
Italien   5 0 1 1
Litauen   1 0 0 0
Luxemburg   11 3 7 4
Niederlande   64 13 30 11
Norwegen   0 1 0 0
Philippinen   0 0 1 0
Polen   6 0 1 0
Portugal   3 0 0 0
Slowenien   1 0 0 0
Schweiz   23 8 7 7
Slowakei   1 0 0 0
Türkei   2 0 0 0
USA   1 0 0 0

Category Men Category Women Category Team Category Youth
1. Aarts Mike
2. Aarts Ivo
3. Abels Andreas
4. Acharrat Otman
5. Adler Steffen
6. Alfieri David
7. Alsmaidai Rakan
8. Assmuß Stephan
9. Barneveld Taco
10. Bartoccioni Greg
11. Basyigit Veli
12. Becker Michael
13. Benzinger H.
14. Bialuschewski T.
15. Birchler Michael
16. Blehs Matthias
17. Bock Sebastian
18. Bocking Michael
19. Bodewig Thorsten
20. Bogo Bjorn
21. Bojak Wolfram
22. Bornholdt Claudia
23. Bosch Manuel
24. Bost Sebastian
25. Brandt Jessica
26. Braunbeck Dominik
27. Braunbeck Achim
28. Brocken Ronny
29. Brouwer Arno
30. Bruynooghe Noel
31. Bröcker Hanno
32. Bund Patrick
33. Burmeister Martin
34. Buschmann Thomas
35. Bücking Sebastian
36. Bätscher Yannis
37. Bätscher Levin
38. Böhnstedt Heiko
39. Böhnstedt Simone
40. Cisternino Sabrina
41. Colson Ron
42. Creischer Boris
43. Cuffez Marino
44. Czarnetzki Holger
45. Czygowski Tobias
46. D'haeseleer Tom
47. Da Costa Victor
48. Dahmen David
49. De Bruecker Marc
50. De Jong Michael
51. De Wit Pepijn
52. Dejana Florent
53. Devuyst Timmy
54. Dijkhuizen Stefan
55. Dijkstra Kevin
56. Dingler Christian
57. Do Maikel
58. Dohlen Damian
59. Dohr Jonas
60. Dohr Niklas
61. Dorenburg Marco
62. Doroslovac Rado
63. Douven Ronald
64. Duranec Emanuel
65. Dörr Winni
66. D’haeseleer Mario
67. El Fahmi Said
68. Emig Robert
69. Englert Göran
70. Erbey Harun
71. Ernst Nicolas
72. Ernst Bruno
73. Escher C.
74. Esser Uwe
75. Ewerling Herbert
76. Fantasia Seungill
77. Fee Edward
78. Feijen Niels
79. Fialho Antonio
80. Fonseca Ricardo
81. Fontagnier Ralf
82. Frank Pierre
83. Gauch Fabian
84. Geersten Sebastian
85. Gehring Dominik
86. Gerhart Frank
87. Godek Roland
88. Graser Christian
89. Greilich Karsten
90. Greilich Sidney
91. Grim Kristina
92. Guber Tim
93. Gulic Mario
94. Haegmans Joey
95. Hamm Marius
96. Haraszczuk Piotr
97. Hartmann Mike
98. Heidenreich Philip
99. Helten Michael
100. Henderix Michael
101. Henkens Steve
102. Henseler Andreas
103. Hentschel W.
104. Herz Jan
105. Hodzic Ismet
106. Hoekema Tjeerd
107. Hoewer Marc
108. Holder Dennis
109. Holländer C.
110. Holtz Marc
111. Holzner Harald
112. Holzner Raphael
113. Housen Steven
114. Huber Dominik
115. Hybler Alessio
116. Hülbig Nishan
117. Hölters Thomas
118. Indlekofer Simon
119. Indlekofer Johanna
120. Ingrasci Giuseppe
121. Ittenbach Achim
122. Jans Andreas
123. Jesse Timm
124. Joos Christian
125. Junker Gerd
126. Jörres Niklas
127. Kampers Michael
128. Kandulla Johann
129. Kaplan Ina
130. Kaplan Jörn
131. Kares Manfred
132. Kasper Michael
133. Keller Dominik
134. Kellner Jörg
135. Kellner Stefan
136. Kelly Billy
137. Kessenich W.
138. Kilian Guido
139. Kirsch Thomas
140. Kißner Uwe
141. Kluge Jochen
142. Knuever Mitchel
143. Knuever Peter
144. Kodek Thorsten
145. Koniar Jakub
146. Krahnast Uwe
147. Kramhöller Thomas
148. Krause Jean-Achim
149. Kroes Tim
150. Krumbe Jonas
151. Kuckert Lukas
152. Kukic Anes
153. Kukic Adnan
154. Kuntz Heiko
155. Kurutz Martin
156. Kurz Martin
157. Köhler Carsten
158. König Werner
159. Köthe Frank
160. Lachenmann C.
161. Lachmamm Dirk
162. Lam Ka-Wing
163. Lamhasni Rachid
164. Lamoth Manuel
165. Lauwereyns Moritz
166. Ledoux Cyriel
167. Lehmann Evan
168. Lehnen Josef
169. Lely Alex
170. Leroy Wouter
171. Limbach Thomas
172. Litwak Marco
173. Lomberg Claude
174. Lovas Thommy
175. Maier Holger
176. Maione Roberto
177. Malinowski Thomas
178. Marien Christoph
179. Martens Thijs
180. Martinolli Moritz
181. Masselink Bjorge
182. Matten Frank
183. Matthias Suranyi
184. Maurer Jochen
185. May Christopher
186. Meerkamp Oliver
187. Menn Luca
188. Merkinger Mike
189. Meyer Rachelle
190. Meyskens Kenneth
191. Michiel Yperman
192. Micic Zlatibor
193. Mintjens Nicolas
194. Mortele Jan
195. Mosbach Hans
196. Moser Tobias
197. Mossal Patrick
198. Muslu Ümit
199. Mühlen David
200. Müller Fred
201. Müller Laurent
202. Müller Torsten
203. Müller Daniel
204. Münch Rouven
205. Nacke Petra
206. Neumann Dennis
207. Neumann Heiko
208. Nicolovius Tobias
209. Niedermeier S.
210. Noga Marcus
211. Nowack Andreas
212. Nydegger Pascal
213. Oeverdieck Michael
214. Oguztürk Yaylakci
215. Ohnesorg Achim
216. Olech Michal
217. Olislagers Sander
218. Orlov Andreas
219. Orth Frank
220. Ottermann Nicolas
221. Paaps Mathijs
222. Pach Arek
223. Pallani Marwan
224. Parra Pascual
225. Pauli Michael
226. Pauw Brian
227. Peemen Vincent
228. Peeters Rene
229. Penrose Tom
230. Penz Daniel
231. Peseckis Donatas
232. Piepke Hendrik
233. Pijpers lynn
234. Poggiolini Marco
235. Pongers Yannick
236. Pongers Quinten
237. Poot Alexander
238. Pries Dennis
239. Psarras Michael
240. Radtke Norbert
241. Rath Sascha
242. Regieli Jerzy
243. Reimann Pascal
244. Reina Juan
245. Reintjes C.
246. Rempe Jan
247. Ritter Jürgen
248. Rittmeyer Jens
249. Rizzotti Christoph
250. Roberts Harry
251. Romero Sacha
252. Roos Michael
253. Rosenbaum Jörg
254. Rothenfluh C.
255. Rother Jörg
256. Rousseaux O.
257. Ruhnow Patrick
258. Rücker Thilo
259. Röleke Oliver
260. Sabatino Carlo
261. Salzano Angelo
262. Saris Ivar
263. Schellekens Peter
264. Scherler Ralph
265. Schicker Mathias
266. Schiltz Philippe
267. Schiltz Oliver
268. Schintgen Did
269. Schlagloth Sascha
270. Schmidt Silas
271. Schmidt Michael
272. Schmidt Harald
273. Schmitt Marco
274. Schmitt Torsten
275. Schmitt-Hartlieb F.
276. Schouren Pascal
277. Schouren Sebastian
278. Schreck Julian
279. Schröder Jens
280. Schuck Björn
281. Schumacher Oliver
282. Schuurman Krijn
283. Schwerdtfeger D.
284. Schäffer Stephan
285. See Huidji
286. Seep Vinz
287. Seiffert Thomas
288. Sellbach Dieter
289. Selzer H.
290. Sillner Timo
291. Silva Daniel
292. Simons Pascal
293. Smit Gilliano
294. Sneep Mark
295. Sobiech Dawid
296. Soldin Michael
297. Spamer Thomas
298. Sprangers Stefan
299. Staab Sebastian
300. Stahl Michael
301. Stals Carlo
302. Starkermann S.
303. Steinbarth Jan
304. Steiner Marco
305. Steinhof Christian
306. Steinlage Martin
307. Steinlage C.
308. Stevelmans Marc
309. Strzalka André
310. Stuppy Yves
311. Stürz Daniel
312. Stöger Thomas
313. Teber Tayfun
314. Teeuwen Bart
315. Tesch Werner
316. Thehu Jesse
317. Thiel Heiko
318. Todic Adrijan
319. Tot Sandor
320. Truyens Antonio
321. Tuerlinckx Bart
322. Tuinebrijer Sanne
323. Turpel Marc
324. Tzschichholtz H.
325. Van Adrichem R.
326. Van Berkel Mika
327. Van bommel Sjon
328. Van Den Berge K.
329. Van den broeck J.
330. Van dijk Rudolf
331. van Egmond Arlo
332. Van Goethem Bjorn
333. Van Lierop Jan
334. Van Parys N.
335. Van Streepen D.
336. Van Velthoven R.
337. Vanbroekhoven T.
338. Vandepitte Olivier
339. Vanmechelen Kris
340. Verbeek Michael
341. Verharen Staaf
342. Verjans Pascal
343. Verleye Bram
344. Vier Holger
345. Voets Kenny
346. Vogel Tim
347. Vogel Niklas
348. Vogelmann Tina
349. Voglhuber Michael
350. Vollmer Michael
351. Von Brechan Armin
352. Von Rohr Claudia
353. Voß Christopher
354. Vriesema Peter
355. Vögele Florian
356. Wagner Denis
357. Wallrafen Stefan
358. Wansner Andre
359. Weber Christoph
360. Wegbecher Carsten
361. Weis Jörg
362. Weis Timo
363. Welbers Nico
364. Welbers Michael
365. Wellers Frank
366. Wember Thomas
367. Wetzel Sam
368. Wijayanto Ahaddian
369. Willaerts Niels
370. Willenborg M.
371. Witos Mariusz
372. Woditsch Patrick
373. Woditsch Alexander
374. Wohlrab Reiner
375. Wollschläger J.
376. Wussler Manfred
377. Wülbeck Jörg
378. Zinowsky Sascha
379. Zufelde Dirk
380. Zurbuchen Ingrid
381. Zürcher Sandro
1. Barkhofen Ivonne
2. Bijnen Estelle
3. Bodaan Laura
4. Bornholdt Claudia
5. Bos Linda
6. Boyen Laura
7. Brandt Jessica
8. Bätscher Gabriela
9. Böhnstedt Simone
10. Carl Sabrina
11. Cisternino Sabrina
12. Dirken Angela
13. Gabriel Natalia
14. Grim Kristina
15. Hahn Lara
16. Halbauer Daniela
17. Hammer Sabrina
18. Hetzel Sabine
19. Huyghe Tamara
20. Indlekofer Johanna
21. Kaplan Ina
22. Kasper Tatjana
23. Keller Cindy
24. Keller Daniela
25. Klassin Susanne
26. Klopotek Anja
27. Krumbe Jana
28. Kuys Melissa
29. Lachenmann C.
30. Liniek Melanie
31. Maly Sophie
32. Marczok Natascha
33. Meijer Diana
34. Meyer Rachelle
35. Meyer Janika
36. Nacke Petra
37. Peeters Tamara
38. Pijpers lynn
39. Rademakers Megan
40. Ritter Silke
41. Roijen Karin
42. Schneider C.
43. Schouren Ramona
44. Schuler Diana
45. Schuurman Jolien
46. Sommer Thalia
47. Steinlage C.
48. Steinmetz Denise
49. Stuppy Tanja
50. Stöger Ebru
51. Thehu Priscilla
52. Van Adrichem Fenna
53. Van Hoof lilly
54. Verharen Tara
55. Vietz Martine
56. Vietz Jennifer
57. Vogelmann Tina
58. Volery Shirin
59. Volery Christine
60. Von Brechan S.
61. Willaerts Jolien
62. Zurbuchen Ingrid
1. 15.000 rail kick-combo-bank
2. 3 Bier bitte
3. 5 sens
4. A German Team
5. Aezels
6. Alarmstufe Brot
7. Amsterdam 1
8. Amsterdam 2
9. Angstgegner
10. Anime
11. Assurance Holtz
12. Attack the Rack
13. Avengers Assemble
14. Bal-enzo
15. Bal-enzo Crew
16. BAL-ENZO ONE
17. Ballenkletsers
18. Balls of Steel
19. Balmasters Enzo
20. BC Stuttgart
21. BCNL 1
22. BCNL 2
23. BILARDO.PL
24. Bon(n)Chance Plus
25. Bramsche 1
26. BRK N RN
27. Broodje bakpao
28. BSV Dachau Jugend
29. Bsv Ergolding
30. BV Bollendorf
31. Ching Chang Chong
32. Colour of Manni
33. DBZ
34. De Fritteköpp
35. De Joskes
36. De Stars
37. Die 3 Pfeifen
38. Die Billard Götter
39. Die Dödel
40. Die Krefelder 1
41. Die Schwoabe
42. Die Stoppelhopser
43. Dirty Harry
44. DonnerKeil 3000
45. Drei bier bitte
46. Eintracht Wodka 1
47. Eintracht Wodka 2
48. Familie Bosch 1
49. Familie Bosch 2
50. FlowerPower
51. Freilos
52. Gegen uns hätten wir auch Gewonnen
53. Giesbeirgse Mattentoarten
54. Goesting
55. Goesting 1
56. Goesting 2.0
57. Golden oldies
58. Grand Cru
59. Hague5 royale
60. Hague5/1
61. Hague5/3
62. Hague5/4
63. Hamburger Jungs
64. Hartmann
65. Hello Kitty
66. Home Owners Part 2
67. Ietshietkajiet
68. In your face
69. Italian pool
70. Jack Rum
71. Jogi's Gang
72. Just Try
73. Les vaches qui rie
74. Magic
75. Magic 2
76. Marc Meyer bitte zur Turnierleitung
77. Mathijs and his smelly beavers
78. Nightshifters IV
79. Nineball 2
80. Only Pool and Horses
81. Out of Karben
82. Pascal Nydegger bitte zur Turnierleitung
83. Paxi lexi fixi
84. PB Sportsclub
85. Poolscool boys
86. Poolscool boys 2
87. Poolscool crazy bitches
88. Poolscool girls
89. Poolscool puppies
90. Poolscool together strong
91. Red Lion 1
92. Red Lion 2
93. Red Lion 3
94. Schnapsnasen
95. Siegersocken
96. Six Balls Trio
97. Spätschicht
98. Susi und die Strolche
99. Swiss Terminators
100. Team Bierkiste
101. Team Blau
102. Team Däfilibuäm
103. Team Nachrücker 1
104. Team Neuwerk
105. Team Nineball
106. Team Pool-Position 1
107. Team Pool-Position 2
108. Team Pool-Position 3
109. Team Rocco
110. Team Scoubidoo
111. The 3 amigos
112. The cuties
113. The Muppet Show
114. Three Cushion
115. Thunderstruck
116. To be announced
117. To the tournementdesk please
118. Twee en een half Berrenrather
119. Woensel Wunderjungens
120. Wondersponsen
121. Zitronenschüttler
122. Zwei gescheite und Toni
Pupils
1. Brack Quinten
2. Bätscher Levin
3. Geitz Laurenz
4. Habicht Philip
5. Hybler Alessio
6. Ingrasci Fabrizio
7. Ioannou Stavros
8. Jans Rene Andre
9. Kukic Anes
10. Maes Axel
11. Peeters Ryan
12. Pongers Yannick
13. Reimann Fabian
14. Rieman Fabian
15. Schiltz Jason
16. Starkermann Silvan
17. Thiel Henry
18. Ulrich Lennox
19. Van Berkel Mika
20. Vogel Felix
21. Wellers Felix
Girls
22. Bardelle Janis
23. Bruynooghe Leonor
24. El Fahmi Malak
25. Gabriel Natalia
26. Gulic Tina
27. Indlekofer Johanna
28. Obermeier Nora
29. Overeem Tessa
30. Rademakers Megan
31. Schuurman Jolien
32. Sommer Thalia
33. Stöger Isabel
34. Tränkner Jasmin
35. Van Adrichem Fenna
36. Verharen Tara
37. Volery Shirin
Juniors
38. Bernardy Damon
39. Gulic Mario
40. Hülbig Nishan
41. Indlekofer Simon
42. Knuever Mitchel
43. Lehmann Evan
44. Martinolli Moritz
45. Pongers Quinten
46. Reimann Pascal
47. Schmit Yan
48. Van Wordragen Joël
49. Wollschläger J.

 

Winners Ardennen Cup 2019

Herren Ivar Saris (NED), Damen Ina Kaplan (GER), Team Team Rocco 1 (GER), Junioren Quinten Pongers (NED), Schüler Yannick Pongers (NED), Mädchen Lynn Pijpers (NED)
Registrations 2021    ()=payd

Category men
Thursday 20.05. 160 (145) / 160 Players
Friday 21.05. 128 (115) / 128 Players
Sunday 23.05. 128 (121) / 128 Players
Total 416 (381) / 416 Players
 
Categorie team
Friday 21.05. 32 (30) / 32 Teams
Saturday 22.05. 96 (92) / 96 Teams
Total 128 (122) / 128 Teams
 
Category women
Sunday 23.05. 64 (62) / 64 Players
Total 64 (62) / 64 Players
 
Category Youth
Monday 24.06. 42 (42) / 112 Players
Total 42 (42) / 112 Players