Explanation: Because of the problems from last year where again registered players signed out two days before the tournament or never arrived, we changed the enrollments.
This arrangement is good for the players, because then they know the exact prize money before the tournament and against the players who enroll and do not come. In addition it is a better planning for the organization team.
Number of participants by nation | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nation | Double 15.05.2024 | Men 16.05. - 20.05.2024 | Women 19.05. - 20.05.2024 | Team 17.05. - 20.05.2024 | Youth 20.05.2024 |
Albanien | 1 | ||||
Österreich | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
Belgien | 6 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 5 |
Tschechische Rep. | 1 | ||||
Spanien | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
Frankreich | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
Grossbritannien | 2 | ||||
Deutschland | 32 | 215 | 33 | 69 | 22 |
Indonesien | 1 | ||||
Irland | 1 | ||||
Iran | 1 | ||||
Irak | 2 | ||||
Italien | 2 | ||||
Litauen | 1 | ||||
Luxemburg | 1 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
Niederlande | 19 | 81 | 14 | 30 | 6 |
Panama | 1 | ||||
Polen | 2 | 1 | |||
Portugal | 5 | ||||
Rumänien | 1 | ||||
Slowenien | 1 | ||||
Schweiz | 1 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Syrien | 1 | ||||
Türkei | 3 | ||||
Ukraine | 1 | 2 | |||
USA | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
TOTAL | 63 | 408 | 61 | 127 | 45 |
Participants by nation | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Double | Men | Women | Team | Youth |
For the category doubles no prepayment is necessary. Those who have already paid are marked green. 1. PBC Ronshausen 1 ./S.Schidov 2. The Orange Forks M.Reese/J.Worung 3. Die Supernasen S.Nipps/H.Radtke 4. Zwei bier bitte G.Van der Velden /J.Kettmann 5. Ruhrpott Duo 3 P.Hermanns/S.Niedermeier 6. Ruhrpott Duo 2 N.Poteralla/W.Friedrich 7. Padoc 1 S.Romero/B.Pauw 8. Ruhrpott Duo 1 J.Blomberg/W.Scherer 9. Peppi en kokki S.Buhling/E.Jansen 10. Amsterdam R.Van Velthoven/D.Van streepen 11. Nicht auf den Mund D.Zufelde /N.1 12. Waardeloos dit K.Kleinszmit /J.Van den broeck 13. Wizards r.luttikhuizen/D.Jesich 14. Amsterdam Plan B G.Smit/I.Bergisch 15. The Flukes of Hazard 2 A.Owen/M.De Schepper 16. Holgine H.Vogt/S.Hort 17. Jo-Jo Adventure J.Dohr/J.Romano 18. The Flukes of Hazard P.Vriesema/M.Stevelmans 19. Dick & Doof H.Thiel/M.Lamoth 20. Lounge K.Voets/J.Vaes 21. BIG Eyes S.Trapp/. 22. Brocken/Bruynooghe N.Bruynooghe/. 23. Team Fuest J.Fuest/A.Fuest 24. Team shooters ./N.Mobilia 25. Venus 2 H.Roberts/H.Mosbach 26. Nirvana 1 D.Peseckis/R.Hasan 27. MG 1 A.Krieger/F.Matten 28. Venus 1 N.Radtke/J.Lehnen 29. Aronal +Elmex M.Voglhuber/M.Steinlage 30. BIG Monster J.Schröder/M.Hoewer 31. Stoppball reicht J.Mathias /S.Plitzko 32. Dreamteam D.Hickert/R.Lanckohr 33. Schnappsnasen z.Micic/R.Sassmann 34. die Böhnis S.Böhnstedt /H.Böhnstedt 35. The Doubles T.Müller/P.Racherbäumer 36. The Doubles 2 R.Schachner/L.Pilo 37. Flevolanders W.Brouwer/P.Rietveld 38. Poolscool 1 C.Ledoux/R.Peeters 39. Sietai! K.Lam/S.Sai 40. Poolscool 2 T.Rademakers/M.Rademakers 41. Brot aus dem Dorf S.Rath/P.Goergen 42. P&B Delft Zaterdag I.D'Ippolito/G.De Ruyter 43. P&B Delft Zondag K.Dijkstra/M.Sneep 44. Grand Cru S.Wetzel/F.Dejana 45. Pijpers/Boersma L.Pijpers/J.Boersma 46. Aue‘s Team H.Heck "der Aue"/S.Abbas 47. Duo Infernale B.Creischer/F.Wellers 48. Die Zwei lustigen Drei D.Mühlen/M.Zahnen 49. Duvelkes R.Douven/C.Stals 50. Brot ausm Dorf T.Goergen/M.Spitzky 51. Die Nichtskönner B.Franzen/K.Korzeniewski 52. Happy T(h)ree Friends D.Pries/S.Edling 53. Poolscool 3 S.Haegmans/J.Haegmans 54. Poolscool 4 P.Thehu/. 55. Poolscool kids R.Peeters/R. de Schepper 56. The Dragons P.Jaegers/W.Chu 57. Die Unerwünschten S.Schlagloth/M.Bardischewski 58. Team Fast & Furious S.Alexander /C.Mai 59. Galicia 1 ./M.De La Torre 60. Kölscher-Alpen-Connection M.Schmitt/P.Nydegger 61. Team Dunlap E.Dunlap/F.Duchêne 62. Team Conny C.Teichert/R.Sassmann 63. Team van Lothringen ./P.Haraszczuk 64. HighRisk N.Dohr/L.Menn | 1. Aarts Ivo 2. Aarts Mike 3. Abbas Sascha 4. Adler Steffen 5. Al Asfar Mohammad 6. ALF Alain 7. Alkhalaf Ammar 8. Altvater Achim 9. Amersvoort Joris 10. Amm Achraf 11. Ananias Tristan 12. Andre Klos 13. Arnold Thomas 14. Asani Habib 15. Asani Veledin 16. Baier Pius 17. Barbosa Denis 18. Barbosa Joaquim 19. Bardischewski Marco 20. Barkhofen Ivonne 21. Bätscher Levin 22. Bayard Pascal 23. Becker Michael 24. Becker Kevin 25. Beiche Hendrik 26. Bergisch IJsbrand 27. Bernsdorf Thorsten 28. Bila Olesia 29. Blomberg Jo 30. Bocking Michael 31. Boersma Jelle 32. Böhnstedt Simone 33. Böhnstedt Heiko 34. Boin Edwin 35. Bojadzic Mirsad 36. Bojadzic Sead 37. Bojak Wolfram 38. Bommel Sjon 39. Bornholdt Claudia 40. Brandt Jessica 41. Braunbeck Achim 42. Briers Dieter 43. Brouwer Willie 44. Brouwer Arno 45. Brugmann Björn 46. Bruynooghe Noel 47. Bühren Daniel 48. Bülbül CanTekin 49. Bülbül Bülent 50. Bunn Marco 51. Campe Wout 52. Carl Sabrina 53. Chu Wai-Hin 54. Cisternino Sabrina 55. Collet Patrick 56. Colson Ron 57. Conrad Fränk 58. Corell Ingo 59. Creischer Boris 60. De Backer Donny 61. De Bruecker Marc 62. De Castro Manhas Yasin 63. De La Torre Miguel Angel Crespo 64. de Ruiter Henk 65. De Ruyter Tim 66. De Ruyter Gino 67. De Schepper Michael 68. De Swart Peter 69. De Veuster Rune 70. Dejana Florent 71. Delle Fiamme Antonio 72. den Rooijen Jeroen 73. Devuyst Timmy 74. Dijkstra Kevin 75. Do Maikel 76. Dohlen Damian 77. Dohr Jonas 78. Dohr Niklas 79. Dooren Eelco 80. Dorenburg Marco 81. Doroslovac Rado 82. Douven Ronald 83. Duchêne Frank 84. Duffels Ryan 85. Dunlap Eugene 86. Edling Sascha 87. Eemsters Jeanet 88. Eiberger Benjamin 89. Eijskoot Paul 90. Enders Christian 91. Engelbert Michael 92. Englert Göran 93. Ertel Mark 94. Evrard Xavier 95. Ewald Stephan 96. feijem joey 97. Ferreira Kevin 98. Ferreiro Rodriguez Jose Carlos 99. Floris Richard 100. Fragniere Axel 101. Franze Rainer 102. Franzen Björn 103. Frei Rolf 104. Frei Roland 105. Freire Vazquez Enrique 106. Friedrich Wolfgang 107. Fuest Alexander 108. Gauch Fabian 109. Geels Ed 110. Gehring Dominik 111. Geitz Laurenz 112. Gennissen Rienus 113. Gerling Michael 114. Gharbi Christine 115. Gjoni Ernesto 116. Glatz Marc 117. Godek Roland 118. Goergen Tim 119. Goergen Paul 120. Goncalves Jorge 121. Görgen Boris 122. Gosney Samer 123. Graff Andreas 124. Graser Christian 125. Greilich Sidney 126. Greilich Karsten 127. Grossenbacher Janis 128. Haberstroh Sebastian 129. Haegmans Sonny 130. Haegmans Joey 131. Hanfelder Bernd 132. Haraszczuk Piotr 133. Hasan Rakan 134. Heidenreich Philip 135. Heinken Jürgen 136. Helten Michael 137. Henseler Andreas 138. Hermanns Patrik 139. Hermans Stef 140. Herzog Jan 141. Hilbert Christoph 142. Himpe David 143. Hodzic Ismet 144. Hoekema Tjeerd 145. Hojer Jan 146. Hölters Thomas 147. Holtz Marc 148. Hort Sabine 149. Huber Marco 150. Hybler Roman 151. Hybler Alessio 152. Ibrahimovic Alen 153. Ingrasci Fabrizio 154. Ittenbach Achim 155. Jacobi Julian 156. Jaegers Phuntsok 157. Jansen Erwin 158. Jesich Damien 159. Joos Christian 160. Jose Da Silva 161. Jung Hans - Jürgen 162. Kaplan Jörn 163. Kaplan Ina 164. Kares Manfred 165. Karis Xavier 166. Karnel Markus 167. Kasper Tatjana 168. Kasper Michael 169. Kaufmann Peter 170. Keller Daniela 171. Kellner Stefan 172. Kellner Jörg 173. Kempf Andreas 174. Kessenich Wolfgang 175. Kettmann Joost 176. Khodjaeva Timur 177. Khodjaeva Diana 178. Kilian Guido 179. Klaus Ingo 180. Kleinszmit Konrad 181. Kloosterman Raymond 182. Kluge Jochen 183. Knuever Naomi 184. Knuever Peter 185. Kocaman Zekeriya 186. König Werner 187. Korzeniewski Kevin 188. Kozarac Haris 189. Kramer Christian 190. Krieger Fabian 191. Krieger Achim (Bonn) 192. Krieger Achim 193. Krieger Hermann 194. Krümpelbeck Lars 195. Kuhn Marco 196. Kulkes Ramon 197. Kürschner Enrico 198. Kurz Martin 199. Kuys-Rademakers Melissa 200. Lam Ka-Wing 201. Lamoth Manuel 202. Lanckohr Raphael 203. Laszkowski Dennis 204. Ledoux Cyriel 205. Leeflang Melvin 206. Lehnen Josef 207. Leible Tim 208. Leis Thorsten 209. Leroy Alexandre 210. Letens Antjee 211. Lobo Germano 212. luttikhuizen rob 213. Mahmoudi Armin 214. Mai Christian 215. Maier Holger 216. Manla Sabri 217. Martilia Anthony 218. Mathias Jean-Marc 219. Matten Frank 220. May Marcus 221. May Christopher 222. Menn Luca 223. Merkinger Mike 224. Mertens Sascha 225. Micic Zlatibor 226. Mobilia Nico 227. Mönnekes Michael 228. Mosbach Hans 229. Moser Tobias 230. Mossal Patrick 231. Mühlen David 232. Mühlhausen Dirk 233. Müller Torsten 234. Müller Daniel 235. Müller Fred 236. Muller Laurent 237. Nacke Petra 238. Nassall Ingo 239. Netti Joel 240. Neumann Heiko 241. Niedermeier Stefan 242. Nipps Stefan 243. Noens Michael 244. Noga Marcus 245. Noh Patrick 246. Nowack Andreas 247. Nydegger Pascal 248. Östreich Justus 249. Owen Anthony 250. Pallani Marwan 251. Parra Pascual 252. Pauli Michael 253. Pauli Manuel 254. Pauw Brian 255. Peeters Rene 256. Penz Daniel 257. Percos Stefano 258. Perzewski Tobias 259. Peseckis Donatas 260. Pfeiffer Mees 261. Picco Massimo 262. Pijpers Lynn 263. Pilo Luca 264. Piro Oktay 265. Pitz Dietmar 266. Platel Ricky 267. Plitzko Sören 268. Poschmann Michael 269. Pries Dennis 270. Quaknine Jean-Christophe 271. Racherbäumer Philipp 272. Rademakers Tamara 273. Radtke Norbert 274. Radtke Helmut 275. Rath Sascha 276. Reese Melvin 277. Reimann Pascal 278. Reintjes Christoph 279. Rietveld Peter 280. Rippa Michael 281. Ritter Jürgen 282. Rittmeyer Jens 283. Rivera Fernandez Marcos 284. Roberts Harry 285. Roder Nico 286. Roels John 287. Romano Jonas 288. Romero Sacha 289. Roos Michael 290. Rothenfluh Christof 291. Rücker Thilo 292. Ruhnow Patrick 293. Sagar Michael 294. Sai Saiyo Lu 295. Saib Mervin 296. Salerno Francesco 297. Salien Werner 298. Samland Sascha 299. Saris Ivar 300. Sassmann Rattapol 301. Schachner Ralph 302. Schäfer Alexander 303. Scherer Wolfgang 304. Schidov Steffen 305. Schlagloth Sascha 306. Schmidt Silas 307. Schmidt Michael 308. Schmitt Torsten 309. Schmitt Marco 310. Schmitz Valentin 311. Scholten René 312. Schouren Pascal 313. Schröder Jens 314. Schubert Thomas 315. Schwarz Markus 316. Schwerdtfeger Daniel 317. Sellbach Dieter 318. Sillner TImo 319. Simons Pascal 320. Smit Gilliano 321. Sneep Mark 322. Sobotka Dwayne 323. Spitzky Marco 324. Staab Sebastian 325. Stals Carlo 326. Steinbarth Jan 327. Steiner Sascha 328. Steinlage Martin 329. Steinlage Christine 330. Stenten Tim 331. Stenten Jan 332. Stevelmans Marc 333. Steveninck Danny 334. Steveninck Davy 335. Stiening Björn 336. Stojanovic Jonny 337. Straus Marc 338. Stuppy Yves 339. Stürz Daniel 340. Suranyi Matthias 341. Szabo Mihai 342. Tahapary Roeland 343. Teichert Conny 344. Telehala Rick 345. Tesch Werner 346. Thiel Heiko 347. Thomann Janosch 348. Timmermann Jens 349. Toscano Stephane 350. Trapp Sylvia 351. Truyens Antonio 352. Tsang Richard 353. Ugolini Jonas 354. Ugolini Patrick 355. Ulrich Lennox 356. Vaes Joris 357. Van de Sande Abel 358. Van den Berg Sky 359. van den Berg Nick 360. Van Den Berge Kristof 361. Van den broeck Joeri 362. van den Dungen Dirk 363. van der schoot Rob 364. Van der Velden Gerrit 365. Van der Weken Louis 366. Van Houwelingen Sander 367. Van Kaam Bas 368. Van Kaufenbergh Serge 369. Van Rossum Stefan 370. Van streepen David 371. Van Velthoven Richard 372. van Zwieten Ruthger 373. Vanacker Nicky 374. Vandepitte Olivier 375. Verharen Staaf 376. Verharen Tara 377. Visbeek Remo 378. Voets Kenny 379. Vogel Felix 380. Vögele Florian 381. Voglhuber Michael 382. Vogt Holger 383. Volery Shirin 384. Von Bohr Torsten 385. Vriesema Peter 386. Walther Michael 387. Walther Luca 388. Wasner Andre 389. Wattimena Randy 390. Weideman Collin 391. Wellers Frank 392. Wellers Felix 393. Wember Thomas 394. Weng Daniel 395. Wetzel Sam 396. Wijayanto Ahaddian 397. Willius Günther 398. Willmann Frank 399. Woditsch Alexander Jun. 400. Woditsch Patrick 401. Wohlrab Rainer 402. Worung Jimmy 403. Yoveski Toni 404. Yüksel Hikmet 405. Zahnen Michael 406. Zufelde Dirk 407. Zurbuchen Ingrid 408. Zürcher Sandro | 1. Alfons Mirjam 2. Barkhofen Ivonne 3. Bila Olesia 4. Bodaan Laura 5. Böhnstedt Simone 6. Bornholdt Claudia 7. Brandt Jessica 8. Braun Petra 9. Brzynska Marta 10. Carl Sabrina 11. Chevalier Christa 12. Cisternino Sabrina 13. Dirken Angela 14. Eemsters Jeanet 15. Fuest Jennifer 16. Gavadan Xamantha 17. Gharbi Christine 18. Greilich Hayley 19. Hammer Sabrina 20. Harms Carrillo Faundez Cecilia 21. Hermanns Kerstin 22. Hilbert Manuela 23. Hort Sabine 24. Ivanovskaia Veronika 25. Kaplan Ina 26. Karnel Michaela 27. Kasper Tatjana 28. Keller Daniela 29. Khodjaeva Diana 30. Khodjaeva Kamila 31. Knijn Relinde 32. Krüger Angela 33. Krumbe Jana 34. Kuys-Rademakers Melissa 35. Lassche Rosalie 36. Lenk Romina 37. Letens Antjee 38. Meister Jessica 39. Nacke Petra 40. Overeem Roxanne 41. Pijpers Lynn 42. Poteralla Nadine 43. Prytuliuk Zoryana 44. Rademakers Tamara 45. Ritter Silke 46. Rohmer Nathalie 47. Roijen Karin 48. Romero Linda 49. Sannwald Petra 50. Schouren Ramona 51. Steinlage Christine 52. Stürtzer Natali 53. Teichert Conny 54. Thehu Priscilla 55. Tränkner Jasmin 56. Trapp Sylvia 57. Umbs Barbara 58. Verharen Tara 59. Volery Shirin 60. Zurbuchen Ingrid 61. Zwijnenburg Jum | 1. 13th of Wizards 2. 3 Bier bitte! 3. 3 Schapezakkuh 4. 8 Balls of Fire 5. AGP Galicia 1 6. Allomanümaalühynika 7. Amsterdam 1 8. Andy Theke 9. Angstgegner 10. Api Krempeng 11. Assurance Holtz 12. Attack the Rack 13. Aue‘s Team 14. Bal Enzo Krijt op tijd 15. BC Fischbach 1 16. BC Fischbach 2 17. BC Lange Bande 18. BCNL I 19. BCNL II 20. BCNL III 21. BCNL IIII 22. Biediebiedie’s 23. BIG RED 24. BK Players 25. BK Players II 26. Bollendorfer Spitzbuben 27. Bon(n) Chance Plus 28. British Grinders 29. Brouch 1 30. BV Bollendorf e.V. 31. BV Brotdorf 4 32. Chakkalaka 33. De Champetters 34. de kaasdragers 35. De Klokke 1 36. Der Zug 37. Die 3 Schönen 38. Die 3 von da Saar 39. Die 8 drei Banden Fuß rechts 40. Die Buchtener knakwurste 41. Die Bülbül‘s 42. Die Göttlichen 43. Die Krieger 44. Die Nordlichter 45. Die Poolreiniger 46. Die Sharks 47. Die Stadtligaspieler 48. Die Tüllmanns 49. Dosenbrüder 50. Drie Luxembier 51. E=Hammer 52. Eintracht Vodka 53. Fanta 3 54. Friends 55. Gestört aber Geil 56. GOES* 57. Goldfisch Blubb 58. Grand Cru 59. Hague Five 1 60. Hague Five 2 61. Happy T(h)ree Friends 62. Hello Kitty 63. Hocus Focus met Jum 64. In your face 65. JackyChicas 66. Joker 67. Joker2 68. Kölscher-Alpen-Connection 69. Ladies of pool 70. LBTA Jugend 71. Low Expectations 72. Meet the Monkey‘s 73. Mental Breakdown 74. OrangeForks 75. outsideRs 76. P&B Delft Zondag 77. PaxiLexiFixi 78. Pink Fluffy Unicorns 79. Pool Scorpions 80. Poolhub 81. Pools Garden 82. Poolscool 1 83. Poolscool 2 84. Poolscool 3 85. Poolscool 4 86. Red Lion 1 87. Red Lion 2 88. Red Lion 3 89. Ronda 1 90. Ronda 2 91. Ruhrpott Trio 1 92. Ruhrpott Trio 2 93. Ruhrstädter 94. Schlong Dongs 95. Schnappsnasen 96. Schweizer Jugend 2 97. Shooters Team 98. Shooters Team 2 99. Spacemonkeys with Lasers 100. Spätschicht 101. Stuggi One 102. Stuggi Two 103. Team 104. Team Betze 105. Team Blau 106. Team Desaster 107. Team Miro 108. TEAM Rocco 109. Team Scoubido 110. The Bavarians 111. the Hobbit 112. The Marvelest 113. The Muppet Show 114. The Roadhousers 115. The Triads 116. Tick, Trick & Track 117. Tisch 6 118. ToMaTi 119. Trio Infernale 120. Venus Power 1 121. Venus Power 2 122. Waardeloos dit 123. WestNordWest 124. Wizards 25 125. Zischt wie Abbelsaft 126. Zwei Bier und ein Wasser 127. Zwöii Bananänä und Shirin | Juniors 1. Asani Habib 2. Bätscher Levin 3. Campe Wout 4. Geitz Laurenz 5. Goergen Paul 6. Haegmans Sonny 7. Maroszek Zidan 8. Ugolini Jonas 9. Verharen Iggy 10. Vogel Felix 11. Walther Luca 12. Wellers Felix Pupils 1. de Schepper Rowan 2. Baier Pius 3. Biesemans Luca 4. Brabants Vince 5. De Castro Manhas Yasin 6. De Veuster Rune 7. Douw Jordi 8. Fragniere Axel 9. Grossenbacher Janis 10. Hybler Alessio 11. Ingrasci Fabrizio 12. Kött Paul Noah 13. Leitmann Linus 14. Meister Bastian 15. Netti Joel 16. Noh Manuel 17. Östreich Justus 18. Peeters Ryan 19. Samuel Bru Tena 20. Scheers Mille 21. Schmitz Valentin 22. Van den Berg Sky 23. Van Kaufenbergh Colin 24. Weber Hady Girls 1. Bockstegers Lea Marie 2. Gavadan Xamantha 3. Knuever Naomi 4. Lanscotte Wietor Enora 5. Lenk Romina 6. Simon Leonie Michelle 7. Tränkner Jasmin 8. Volery Shirin 9. Zahnen Lina |
Number of participants by nation | |
---|---|
Nation | 16.05. - 20.05.2024 |
Albanien | 1 |
Österreich | 4 |
Belgien | 30 |
Tschechische Rep. | 1 |
Spanien | 5 |
Frankreich | 4 |
Grossbritannien | 2 |
Deutschland | 215 |
Indonesien | 1 |
Irland | 1 |
Iran | 1 |
Irak | 2 |
Italien | 2 |
Litauen | 1 |
Luxemburg | 19 |
Niederlande | 81 |
Panama | 1 |
Polen | 2 |
Portugal | 5 |
Rumänien | 1 |
Slowenien | 1 |
Schweiz | 21 |
Syrien | 1 |
Türkei | 3 |
Ukraine | 1 |
USA | 2 |
TOTAL | 408 |
Participants by nation |
---|
1. Aarts Ivo 2. Aarts Mike 3. Abbas Sascha 4. Adler Steffen 5. Al Asfar Mohammad 6. ALF Alain 7. Alkhalaf Ammar 8. Altvater Achim 9. Amersvoort Joris 10. Amm Achraf 11. Ananias Tristan 12. Andre Klos 13. Arnold Thomas 14. Asani Habib 15. Asani Veledin 16. Baier Pius 17. Barbosa Denis 18. Barbosa Joaquim 19. Bardischewski Marco 20. Barkhofen Ivonne 21. Bätscher Levin 22. Bayard Pascal 23. Becker Michael 24. Becker Kevin 25. Beiche Hendrik 26. Bergisch IJsbrand 27. Bernsdorf Thorsten 28. Bila Olesia 29. Blomberg Jo 30. Bocking Michael 31. Boersma Jelle 32. Böhnstedt Simone 33. Böhnstedt Heiko 34. Boin Edwin 35. Bojadzic Mirsad 36. Bojadzic Sead 37. Bojak Wolfram 38. Bommel Sjon 39. Bornholdt Claudia 40. Brandt Jessica 41. Braunbeck Achim 42. Briers Dieter 43. Brouwer Willie 44. Brouwer Arno 45. Brugmann Björn 46. Bruynooghe Noel 47. Bühren Daniel 48. Bülbül CanTekin 49. Bülbül Bülent 50. Bunn Marco 51. Campe Wout 52. Carl Sabrina 53. Chu Wai-Hin 54. Cisternino Sabrina 55. Collet Patrick 56. Colson Ron 57. Conrad Fränk 58. Corell Ingo 59. Creischer Boris 60. De Backer Donny 61. De Bruecker Marc 62. De Castro Manhas Yasin 63. De La Torre Miguel Angel Crespo 64. de Ruiter Henk 65. De Ruyter Tim 66. De Ruyter Gino 67. De Schepper Michael 68. De Swart Peter 69. De Veuster Rune 70. Dejana Florent 71. Delle Fiamme Antonio 72. den Rooijen Jeroen 73. Devuyst Timmy 74. Dijkstra Kevin 75. Do Maikel 76. Dohlen Damian 77. Dohr Jonas 78. Dohr Niklas 79. Dooren Eelco 80. Dorenburg Marco 81. Doroslovac Rado 82. Douven Ronald 83. Duchêne Frank 84. Duffels Ryan 85. Dunlap Eugene 86. Edling Sascha 87. Eemsters Jeanet 88. Eiberger Benjamin 89. Eijskoot Paul 90. Enders Christian 91. Engelbert Michael 92. Englert Göran 93. Ertel Mark 94. Evrard Xavier 95. Ewald Stephan 96. feijem joey 97. Ferreira Kevin 98. Ferreiro Rodriguez Jose Carlos 99. Floris Richard 100. Fragniere Axel 101. Franze Rainer 102. Franzen Björn 103. Frei Rolf 104. Frei Roland 105. Freire Vazquez Enrique 106. Friedrich Wolfgang 107. Fuest Alexander 108. Gauch Fabian 109. Geels Ed 110. Gehring Dominik 111. Geitz Laurenz 112. Gennissen Rienus 113. Gerling Michael 114. Gharbi Christine 115. Gjoni Ernesto 116. Glatz Marc 117. Godek Roland 118. Goergen Tim 119. Goergen Paul 120. Goncalves Jorge 121. Görgen Boris 122. Gosney Samer 123. Graff Andreas 124. Graser Christian 125. Greilich Sidney 126. Greilich Karsten 127. Grossenbacher Janis 128. Haberstroh Sebastian 129. Haegmans Sonny 130. Haegmans Joey 131. Hanfelder Bernd 132. Haraszczuk Piotr 133. Hasan Rakan 134. Heidenreich Philip 135. Heinken Jürgen 136. Helten Michael 137. Henseler Andreas 138. Hermanns Patrik 139. Hermans Stef 140. Herzog Jan 141. Hilbert Christoph 142. Himpe David 143. Hodzic Ismet 144. Hoekema Tjeerd 145. Hojer Jan 146. Hölters Thomas 147. Holtz Marc 148. Hort Sabine 149. Huber Marco 150. Hybler Roman 151. Hybler Alessio 152. Ibrahimovic Alen 153. Ingrasci Fabrizio 154. Ittenbach Achim 155. Jacobi Julian 156. Jaegers Phuntsok 157. Jansen Erwin 158. Jesich Damien 159. Joos Christian 160. Jose Da Silva 161. Jung Hans - Jürgen 162. Kaplan Jörn 163. Kaplan Ina 164. Kares Manfred 165. Karis Xavier 166. Karnel Markus 167. Kasper Tatjana 168. Kasper Michael 169. Kaufmann Peter 170. Keller Daniela 171. Kellner Stefan 172. Kellner Jörg 173. Kempf Andreas 174. Kessenich Wolfgang 175. Kettmann Joost 176. Khodjaeva Timur 177. Khodjaeva Diana 178. Kilian Guido 179. Klaus Ingo 180. Kleinszmit Konrad 181. Kloosterman Raymond 182. Kluge Jochen 183. Knuever Naomi 184. Knuever Peter 185. Kocaman Zekeriya 186. König Werner 187. Korzeniewski Kevin 188. Kozarac Haris 189. Kramer Christian 190. Krieger Fabian 191. Krieger Achim (Bonn) 192. Krieger Achim 193. Krieger Hermann 194. Krümpelbeck Lars 195. Kuhn Marco 196. Kulkes Ramon 197. Kürschner Enrico 198. Kurz Martin 199. Kuys-Rademakers Melissa 200. Lam Ka-Wing 201. Lamoth Manuel 202. Lanckohr Raphael 203. Laszkowski Dennis 204. Ledoux Cyriel 205. Leeflang Melvin 206. Lehnen Josef 207. Leible Tim 208. Leis Thorsten 209. Leroy Alexandre 210. Letens Antjee 211. Lobo Germano 212. luttikhuizen rob 213. Mahmoudi Armin 214. Mai Christian 215. Maier Holger 216. Manla Sabri 217. Martilia Anthony 218. Mathias Jean-Marc 219. Matten Frank 220. May Marcus 221. May Christopher 222. Menn Luca 223. Merkinger Mike 224. Mertens Sascha 225. Micic Zlatibor 226. Mobilia Nico 227. Mönnekes Michael 228. Mosbach Hans 229. Moser Tobias 230. Mossal Patrick 231. Mühlen David 232. Mühlhausen Dirk 233. Müller Torsten 234. Müller Daniel 235. Müller Fred 236. Muller Laurent 237. Nacke Petra 238. Nassall Ingo 239. Netti Joel 240. Neumann Heiko 241. Niedermeier Stefan 242. Nipps Stefan 243. Noens Michael 244. Noga Marcus 245. Noh Patrick 246. Nowack Andreas 247. Nydegger Pascal 248. Östreich Justus 249. Owen Anthony 250. Pallani Marwan 251. Parra Pascual 252. Pauli Michael 253. Pauli Manuel 254. Pauw Brian 255. Peeters Rene 256. Penz Daniel 257. Percos Stefano 258. Perzewski Tobias 259. Peseckis Donatas 260. Pfeiffer Mees 261. Picco Massimo 262. Pijpers Lynn 263. Pilo Luca 264. Piro Oktay 265. Pitz Dietmar 266. Platel Ricky 267. Plitzko Sören 268. Poschmann Michael 269. Pries Dennis 270. Quaknine Jean-Christophe 271. Racherbäumer Philipp 272. Rademakers Tamara 273. Radtke Norbert 274. Radtke Helmut 275. Rath Sascha 276. Reese Melvin 277. Reimann Pascal 278. Reintjes Christoph 279. Rietveld Peter 280. Rippa Michael 281. Ritter Jürgen 282. Rittmeyer Jens 283. Rivera Fernandez Marcos 284. Roberts Harry 285. Roder Nico 286. Roels John 287. Romano Jonas 288. Romero Sacha 289. Roos Michael 290. Rothenfluh Christof 291. Rücker Thilo 292. Ruhnow Patrick 293. Sagar Michael 294. Sai Saiyo Lu 295. Saib Mervin 296. Salerno Francesco 297. Salien Werner 298. Samland Sascha 299. Saris Ivar 300. Sassmann Rattapol 301. Schachner Ralph 302. Schäfer Alexander 303. Scherer Wolfgang 304. Schidov Steffen 305. Schlagloth Sascha 306. Schmidt Silas 307. Schmidt Michael 308. Schmitt Torsten 309. Schmitt Marco 310. Schmitz Valentin 311. Scholten René 312. Schouren Pascal 313. Schröder Jens 314. Schubert Thomas 315. Schwarz Markus 316. Schwerdtfeger Daniel 317. Sellbach Dieter 318. Sillner TImo 319. Simons Pascal 320. Smit Gilliano 321. Sneep Mark 322. Sobotka Dwayne 323. Spitzky Marco 324. Staab Sebastian 325. Stals Carlo 326. Steinbarth Jan 327. Steiner Sascha 328. Steinlage Martin 329. Steinlage Christine 330. Stenten Tim 331. Stenten Jan 332. Stevelmans Marc 333. Steveninck Danny 334. Steveninck Davy 335. Stiening Björn 336. Stojanovic Jonny 337. Straus Marc 338. Stuppy Yves 339. Stürz Daniel 340. Suranyi Matthias 341. Szabo Mihai 342. Tahapary Roeland 343. Teichert Conny 344. Telehala Rick 345. Tesch Werner 346. Thiel Heiko 347. Thomann Janosch 348. Timmermann Jens 349. Toscano Stephane 350. Trapp Sylvia 351. Truyens Antonio 352. Tsang Richard 353. Ugolini Jonas 354. Ugolini Patrick 355. Ulrich Lennox 356. Vaes Joris 357. Van de Sande Abel 358. Van den Berg Sky 359. van den Berg Nick 360. Van Den Berge Kristof 361. Van den broeck Joeri 362. van den Dungen Dirk 363. van der schoot Rob 364. Van der Velden Gerrit 365. Van der Weken Louis 366. Van Houwelingen Sander 367. Van Kaam Bas 368. Van Kaufenbergh Serge 369. Van Rossum Stefan 370. Van streepen David 371. Van Velthoven Richard 372. van Zwieten Ruthger 373. Vanacker Nicky 374. Vandepitte Olivier 375. Verharen Staaf 376. Verharen Tara 377. Visbeek Remo 378. Voets Kenny 379. Vogel Felix 380. Vögele Florian 381. Voglhuber Michael 382. Vogt Holger 383. Volery Shirin 384. Von Bohr Torsten 385. Vriesema Peter 386. Walther Michael 387. Walther Luca 388. Wasner Andre 389. Wattimena Randy 390. Weideman Collin 391. Wellers Frank 392. Wellers Felix 393. Wember Thomas 394. Weng Daniel 395. Wetzel Sam 396. Wijayanto Ahaddian 397. Willius Günther 398. Willmann Frank 399. Woditsch Alexander Jun. 400. Woditsch Patrick 401. Wohlrab Rainer 402. Worung Jimmy 403. Yoveski Toni 404. Yüksel Hikmet 405. Zahnen Michael 406. Zufelde Dirk 407. Zurbuchen Ingrid 408. Zürcher Sandro |