Startlists & nations

Explanation: Because of the problems from last year where again registered players signed out two days before the tournament or never arrived, we changed the enrollments.

  1. There will be a list for players that already paid. Those are definitely registered for the next Ardennen Cup.
  2. When a group with 32 players who paid already is complete, the players who did not pay the entry fee will be canceled. Players from this second list will of course be informed via Facebook or this website.

This arrangement is good for the players, because then they know the exact prize money before the tournament and against the players who enroll and do not come. In addition it is a better planning for the organization team.

NATIONS & PLAYERS LIST - DEFINITE (ENTRY FEE PAID)

Number of participants by nation
Nation Double
15.05.2024
Men
16.05. - 20.05.2024
Women
19.05. - 20.05.2024
Team
17.05. - 20.05.2024
Youth
20.05.2024
Österreich    2 7 1 1
Belgien    5 31 1 11 3
Tschechische Rep.    1
Spanien    7 2
Frankreich    4 1
Grossbritannien    1
Deutschland    32 205 27 66 16
Indonesien    1
Irland    1
Iran    1
Irak    1
Italien    2
Lettland    1
Litauen    1
Luxemburg    1 20 7 4
Niederlande    20 88 15 31 5
Panama    1
Philippinen    1
Polen    2 1
Portugal    5
Puerto Rico    1
Rumänien    1
Slowenien    1
Schweiz    23 6 7 5
Türkei    4
Ukraine    1
USA    1 2 1
TOTAL 61 411 52 128 34
Participants by nation
Double Men Women Team Youth

For the category doubles no prepayment is necessary. Those who have already paid are marked green.

1.
PBC Ronshausen 1
./S.Schidov

2.
Die Supernasen
S.Nipps/H.Radtke

3.
The Orange Forks
M.Reese/J.Worung

4.
Zwei bier bitte
G.Van der Velden /J.Kettmann

5.
Ruhrpott Duo 3
P.Hermanns/S.Niedermeier

6.
Ruhrpott Duo 2
N.Poteralla/W.Friedrich

7.
Padoc 1
S.Romero/B.Pauw

8.
Ruhrpott Duo 1
J.Blomberg/W.Scherer

9.
Peppi en kokki
S.Buhling/E.Jansen

10.
Amsterdam
R.Van Velthoven/D.Van streepen

11.
Nicht auf den Mund
D.Zufelde /N.1

12.
Waardeloos dit
K.Kleinszmit /J.Van den broeck

13.
Come on Nini!
S.Van den Berg/N.van den Berg

14.
Amsterdam Plan B
G.Smit/I.Bergisch

15.
Holgine
H.Vogt/S.Hort

16.
The Flukes of Hazard 2
A.Owen/M.De Schepper

17.
Jo-Jo Adventure
J.Dohr/J.Romano

18.
The Flukes of Hazard
P.Vriesema/M.Stevelmans

19.
Dick & Doof
H.Thiel/M.Lamoth

20.
Team shooters
./N.Mobilia

21.
HighRisk
N.Dohr/T.Bongers

22.
Lounge
K.Voets/J.Vaes

23.
BIG Eyes
S.Trapp/.

24.
Brocken/Bruynooghe
N.Bruynooghe/.

25.
Team Fuest
J.Fuest/A.Fuest

26.
Venus 1
N.Radtke/J.Lehnen

27.
Venus 2
H.Roberts/H.Mosbach

28.
Nirvana 1
D.Peseckis/R.Hasan

29.
MG 1
A.Krieger/F.Matten

30.
Aronal +Elmex
M.Voglhuber/M.Steinlage

31.
BIG Monster
J.Schröder/M.Hoewer

32.
Stoppball reicht
J.Mathias /S.Plitzko

33.
Dreamteam
D.Hickert/R.Lanckohr

34.
Schnappsnasen
z.Micic/R.Sassmann

35.
die Böhnis
S.Böhnstedt /H.Böhnstedt

36.
The Doubles
T.Müller/P.Racherbäumer

37.
The Doubles 2
R.Schachner/L.Pilo

38.
Flevolanders
W.Brouwer/P.Rietveld

39.
Poolscool 1
C.Ledoux/R.Peeters

40.
Poolscool 5
J.den Rooijen/M.Rademakers

41.
Sietai!
K.Lam/S.Sai

42.
Poolscool 2
T.Rademakers/M.Rademakers

43.
Brot aus dem Dorf
S.Rath/P.Goergen

44.
P&B Delft Zaterdag
I.D'Ippolito/G.De Ruyter

45.
P&B Delft Zondag
K.Dijkstra/M.Sneep

46.
Grand Cru
S.Wetzel/F.Dejana

47.
-
L.Pijpers/C.Wild

48.
Aue‘s Team
H.Heck "der Aue"/S.Abbas

49.
Duo Infernale
B.Creischer/F.Wellers

50.
Die Dürener
A.Abels/M.Carvalho

51.
Die Zwei lustigen Drei
D.Mühlen/M.Zahnen

52.
Duvelkes
R.Douven/C.Stals

53.
Brot ausm Dorf
T.Goergen/M.Spitzky

54.
Die Nichtskönner
B.Franzen/K.Korzeniewski

55.
Happy T(h)ree Friends
D.Pries/S.Edling

56.
Poolscool 3
S.Haegmans/J.Haegmans

57.
Poolscool 4
P.Thehu/.

58.
Poolscool kids
R.Peeters/R. de Schepper

59.
The Dragons
P.Jaegers/W.Chu

60.
Die Unerwünschten
S.Schlagloth/M.Bardischewski

61.
Team Fast & Furious
S.Alexander /C.Mai

62.
Kölscher-Alpen-Connection
M.Schmitt/P.Nydegger

63.
Pfundskerle
T.Perzewski /S.Samland

64.
ostwestbande
B.Rommel/.

1.
Nussbaumer Christophe
2.
Aarts Ivo
3.
Aarts Mike
4.
Abbas Sascha
5.
Abels Andreas
6.
Adler Steffen
7.
Agne Soeren
8.
Aguado Juan Carlos Bataller
9.
Altvater Achim
10.
Amersvoort Joris
11.
Amm Achraf
12.
Ananias Tristan
13.
Andre Klos
14.
Asani Habib
15.
Asani Veledin
16.
Baier Benjamin
17.
Baier Pius
18.
Barbosa Joaquim
19.
Barbosa Denis
20.
Bardischewski Marco
21.
Barkhofen Ivonne
22.
Bätscher Levin
23.
Bayard Pascal
24.
Becker Michael
25.
Becker Kevin
26.
Beiche Hendrik
27.
Bergisch IJsbrand
28.
Bernsdorf Thorsten
29.
Birch Dominic
30.
Blomberg Jo
31.
Bocking Michael
32.
Böhnstedt Simone
33.
Böhnstedt Heiko
34.
Boin Edwin
35.
Bojadzic Mirsad
36.
Bojadzic Sead
37.
Bojak Wolfram
38.
Bommel Sjon
39.
Bornholdt Claudia
40.
Brandt Jessica
41.
Braunbeck Achim
42.
Brouwer Willie
43.
Brugmann Björn
44.
Bruynooghe Noel
45.
Bühren Daniel
46.
Bülbül CanTekin
47.
Bunn Marco
48.
Campe Wout
49.
Carl Sabrina
50.
Carvalho Marco
51.
Chu Wai-Hin
52.
Cisternino Sabrina
53.
Collet Patrick
54.
Colson Ron
55.
Conjaerts Bjorn
56.
Corell Ingo
57.
Craven Tim
58.
Creischer Boris
59.
D'Ippolito Igino
60.
De Bruecker Marc
61.
De La Torre Miguel Angel Crespo
62.
de Ruiter Henk
63.
De Ruyter Tim
64.
De Ruyter Gino
65.
De Schepper Michael
66.
De Swart Peter
67.
De Veuster Rune
68.
Dejana Florent
69.
Delle Fiamme Antonio
70.
Demirtas Celalettin
71.
den Rooijen Jeroen
72.
Devuyst Timmy
73.
Dijkstra Kevin
74.
Do Maikel
75.
Dobnigg Rafael
76.
Dohr Jonas
77.
Dohr Niklas
78.
Dorenburg Marco
79.
Doroslovac Rado
80.
Douven Ronald
81.
Duchêne Frank
82.
Duffels Ryan
83.
Dunlap Eugene
84.
Duranec Emmanuel
85.
Edling Sascha
86.
Eiberger Benjamin
87.
Eijskoot Paul
88.
Engelbert Michael
89.
Englert Göran
90.
erbey harun
91.
Ernst Nicolas
92.
Ertel Mark
93.
Esser Uwe
94.
Evrard Xavier
95.
Ewald Stephan
96.
Floris Richard
97.
Folgueira Samuel Yanes
98.
Fragniere Axel
99.
Franze Rainer
100.
Franzen Björn
101.
Friedrich Wolfgang
102.
Fuest Alexander
103.
Gafford Matthias
104.
Gauch Fabian
105.
Geels Ed
106.
Gehring Dominik
107.
Geitz Laurenz
108.
Gennissen Rienus
109.
Gerhart Frank
110.
Gerling Michael
111.
Gharbi Christine
112.
Godek Roland
113.
Goergen Tim
114.
Goergen Paul
115.
Goevert Vos
116.
Gonzalez Manuel Castro
117.
Graff Andreas
118.
Graser Christian
119.
Greilich Sidney
120.
Greilich Karsten
121.
Grossenbacher Janis
122.
Haberstroh Sebastian
123.
Haegmans Sonny
124.
Haegmans Joey
125.
Häfliger Ortenzia
126.
Hahn Marc
127.
Hanfelder Bernd
128.
Hannekum Holger
129.
Haraszczuk Piotr
130.
Hasan Rakan
131.
Havan Ramazan
132.
Heck Harald
133.
Heidenreich Philip
134.
Heinken Jürgen
135.
Helten Michael
136.
Henseler Andreas
137.
Hermanns Patrik
138.
Hermans Stef
139.
Herzog Jan
140.
Hilbert Christoph
141.
Himmelsbach Manfred
142.
Himpe David
143.
Hodzic Ismet
144.
Hoekema Tjeerd
145.
Hoewer Marc
146.
Hölters Thomas
147.
Holtz Marc
148.
Hort Sabine
149.
Huber Dominik
150.
Huber Marco
151.
Hybler Alessio
152.
Hybler Roman
153.
Ibrahimovic Alen
154.
Ittenbach Achim
155.
Jacobi Julian
156.
Jaegers Phuntsok
157.
Jansen Erwin
158.
Jansen Elfriede
159.
Joos Christian
160.
Jose Da Silva
161.
Jung Hans - Jürgen
162.
Kaplan Ina
163.
Kaplan Jörn
164.
Kares Manfred
165.
Karis Xavier
166.
Karnel Markus
167.
Kasper Tatjana
168.
Kasper Michael
169.
Kaufmann Peter
170.
Kellner Stefan
171.
Kellner Jörg
172.
Kempf Andreas
173.
Kessenich Wolfgang
174.
Kettmann Joost
175.
Khodjaeva Timur
176.
Khodjaeva Diana
177.
Kilian Guido
178.
Klaus Ingo
179.
Kleinszmit Konrad
180.
Kloosterman Raymond
181.
Kluge Jochen
182.
Knuever Mitchel
183.
Knuever Peter
184.
Kocaman Zekeriya
185.
König Werner
186.
Korzeniewski Kevin
187.
Kovacevic Milo
188.
Kozarac Haris
189.
Kramer Christian
190.
Kreuger Jos
191.
Krieger Achim
192.
Kroes Tin
193.
Kuhn Marco
194.
Kulkes Ramon
195.
Kuntz Heiko
196.
Kürschner Enrico
197.
Kurz Martin
198.
Kuys-Rademakers Melissa
199.
Lam Ka-Wing
200.
Lamoth Manuel
201.
Laszkowski Dennis
202.
Ledoux Cyriel
203.
Leeflang Melvin
204.
Lehmann Markus
205.
Lehnen Josef
206.
Leible Tim
207.
Leis Thorsten
208.
Letens Antjee
209.
Livens Julien
210.
Lobo Germano
211.
luttikhuizen rob
212.
Mahmoudi Armin
213.
Mai Christian
214.
Maier Holger
215.
Mathias Jean-Marc
216.
Matten Frank
217.
May Marcus
218.
May Christopher
219.
Megjidi Randos
220.
Menn Luca
221.
Merkinger Mike
222.
Mertens Sascha
223.
Meyer Rachelle
224.
Meyer Marc
225.
Meyer Natalie
226.
Meyer Keshia
227.
Micic Zlatibor
228.
Mobilia Nico
229.
Mosbach Hans
230.
Moser Tobias
231.
Mossal Patrick
232.
Mühlen David
233.
Mühlhausen Dirk
234.
Müller Torsten
235.
Müller Daniel
236.
Müller Fred
237.
Nacke Petra
238.
Nassall Ingo
239.
Neumann Heiko
240.
Nicolovius Tobias
241.
Niedermeier Stefan
242.
Nipps Stefan
243.
Noens Michael
244.
Noga Marcus
245.
Nowack Andreas
246.
Nunez Oscar Outeda
247.
Nydegger Pascal
248.
Otero Juan Carlos Rios
249.
Owen Anthony
250.
Parra Pascual
251.
Pauli Michael
252.
Pauw Brian
253.
Peeters Rene
254.
Penrose Tom
255.
Penz Daniel
256.
Percos Stefano
257.
Perzewski Tobias
258.
Peseckis Donatas
259.
Pfeiffer Mees
260.
Picco Massimo
261.
Pijpers Lynn
262.
Pilo Luca
263.
Pinas Bryan
264.
Pinas Luis
265.
Pinas Jan
266.
Piro Oktay
267.
Pitz Dietmar
268.
Plitzko Sören
269.
Poggiolini Marco
270.
Polzer Anton
271.
Pongers Quinten
272.
Pongers Yannick
273.
Poschmann Michael
274.
Pries Dennis
275.
Quaknine Jean-Christophe
276.
Racherbäumer Philipp
277.
Rademakers Tamara
278.
Radtke Norbert
279.
Radtke Helmut
280.
Rath Sascha
281.
Reese Melvin
282.
Reimann Pascal
283.
Rietveld Peter
284.
Ritter Jürgen
285.
Rittmeyer Jens
286.
Roberts Harry
287.
Roberts Oliver
288.
Roels John
289.
Romano Jonas
290.
Romero Sacha
291.
Rommel Björn
292.
Roos Michael
293.
Rothenfluh Christof
294.
Rother Jörg
295.
Rücker Thilo
296.
Ruhnow Patrick
297.
Rütten Markus
298.
Sagar Michael
299.
Sai Saiyo Lu
300.
Saib Mervin
301.
Salien Werner
302.
Samland Sascha
303.
Saris Ivar
304.
Schachner Ralph
305.
Schäfer Alexander
306.
Schaumberg Peter
307.
Scherer Wolfgang
308.
Schidov Steffen
309.
Schlagloth Sascha
310.
Schmidt Silas
311.
Schmidt Michael
312.
Schmitt Torsten
313.
Scholten René
314.
Schouren Pascal
315.
Schreck Julian
316.
Schröder Jens
317.
Schubert Thomas
318.
Schuler Diana
319.
Schwarz Markus
320.
Schwerdtfeger Daniel
321.
Sillner TImo
322.
Simons Pascal
323.
Sjambar Anand
324.
Smit Gilliano
325.
Sneep Mark
326.
Spitzky Marco
327.
Staab Sebastian
328.
Stahl Mario
329.
Stals Carlo
330.
Steinbarth Jan
331.
Steiner Sascha
332.
Steinlage Christine
333.
Steinlage Martin
334.
Stevelmans Marc
335.
Steveninck Davy
336.
Steveninck Danny
337.
Stiening Björn
338.
Stojanovic Jonny
339.
Straus Marc
340.
Stürz Daniel
341.
Suranyi Matthias
342.
Szabo Mihai
343.
Teeuwen Bart
344.
Teichert Conny
345.
Telehala Rick
346.
Tesch Werner
347.
Thiel Heiko
348.
Thomann Janosch
349.
Toscano Stephane
350.
Trapp Sylvia
351.
Truyens Antonio
352.
Tsang Richard
353.
Ugolini Patrick
354.
Ugolini Jonas
355.
Ulrich Lennox
356.
Vaes Joris
357.
Van Berkel Mika
358.
Van de Sande Abel
359.
Van den Berg Sky
360.
van den Berg Nick
361.
Van Den Berge Kristof
362.
Van den broeck Joeri
363.
van den Dungen Dirk
364.
van der schoot Rob
365.
Van der Velden Gerrit
366.
Van der Weken Louis
367.
Van Goethem Bjorn
368.
Van Houwelingen Sander
369.
Van Kaam Bas
370.
Van Kaufenbergh Serge
371.
Van Rompay Quinten
372.
Van Rossum Stefan
373.
Van streepen David
374.
Van Velthoven Richard
375.
van Zwieten Ruthger
376.
Vanacker Nicky
377.
Vandepitte Olivier
378.
Verhaegh Patrick
379.
Verhaegh Frederik
380.
Verharen Staaf
381.
Visbeek Remo
382.
Voets Kenny
383.
Vogel Felix
384.
Vögele Florian
385.
Voglhuber Michael
386.
Vogt Holger
387.
Volery Sacha
388.
Von Bohr Torsten
389.
Von Rohr Claudia
390.
Von Rohr Patrick
391.
Vriesema Peter
392.
Walther Michael
393.
Walther Luca
394.
Wattimena Randy
395.
Weideman Collin
396.
Wellers Felix
397.
Wellers Frank
398.
Wember Thomas
399.
Weng Daniel
400.
Wetzel Sam
401.
Wijayanto Ahaddian
402.
Willenborg Michael
403.
Willmann Frank
404.
Woditsch Alexander Jun.
405.
Woditsch Patrick
406.
Worung Jimmy
407.
Yüksel Hikmet
408.
Zahnen Michael
409.
Zufelde Dirk
410.
Zurbuchen Ingrid
411.
Zürcher Sandro
1.
Barkhofen Ivonne
2.
Bila Olesia
3.
Bodaan Laura
4.
Böhnstedt Simone
5.
Bornholdt Claudia
6.
Brandt Jessica
7.
Braun Petra
8.
Brzynska Marta
9.
Carl Sabrina
10.
Chevalier Christa
11.
Cisternino Sabrina
12.
Classen Vanessa
13.
Fuest Jennifer
14.
Gharbi Christine
15.
Greilich Hayley
16.
Häfliger Ortenzia
17.
Hammer Sabrina
18.
Harms Carrillo Faundez Cecilia
19.
Hilbert Manuela
20.
Hort Sabine
21.
Kaplan Ina
22.
Karnel Michaela
23.
Kasper Tatjana
24.
Knijn Relinde
25.
Kuys-Rademakers Melissa
26.
Lassche Rosalie
27.
Lenk Romina
28.
Letens Antjee
29.
Martens Sharona
30.
Nacke Petra
31.
Pijpers Lynn
32.
Post Monique
33.
Poteralla Nadine
34.
Rademakers Tamara
35.
Ritter Silke
36.
Roijen Karin
37.
Romero Linda
38.
Sannwald Petra
39.
Schouren Ramona
40.
Schuler Diana
41.
Steinlage Christine
42.
Teichert Conny
43.
Thehu Priscilla
44.
Tränkner Jasmin
45.
Trapp Sylvia
46.
van der Vaart Camille
47.
Verhage Tessy
48.
Volery Christine
49.
Volery Shirin
50.
Von Rohr Claudia
51.
Zurbuchen Ingrid
52.
Zwijnenburg Jum
1.
13th of Wizards
2.
3 Bier bitte!
3.
3 Schapezakkuh
4.
8 Balls of Fire
5.
AC 1
6.
AC 2
7.
AC 3
8.
AC 4
9.
Allomanümaalühynika
10.
Amsterdam 1
11.
Angstgegner
12.
Api Krempeng
13.
Aue‘s Team
14.
Bal Enzo Krijt op tijd
15.
BC Fischbach 1
16.
BC Fischbach 2
17.
BC Lange Bande
18.
BCNL I
19.
BCNL II
20.
BCNL III
21.
BCNL IIII
22.
Biediebiedie’s
23.
BIG RED
24.
BK Players
25.
BK Players II
26.
Bollendorfer Spitzbuben
27.
British Grinders
28.
BV Bollendorf e.V.
29.
BV Brotdorf 4
30.
Chakkalaka
31.
De Champetters
32.
De Klokke 1
33.
Der Zug
34.
Die 3 von da Saar
35.
Die 8 drei Banden Fuß rechts
36.
Die Bonner
37.
Die Buchtener knakwurste
38.
Die Bülbül‘s
39.
Die Göttlichen
40.
Die Poolreiniger
41.
Die Sharks
42.
Die Stadtligaspieler
43.
Die Tüllmanns
44.
Die Woensel Wunderjungens
45.
Dosenbrüder
46.
Drie Luxembier
47.
Eintracht Wodka 1
48.
Fanta 3
49.
Galicia 1
50.
Galicia 2
51.
Gegen uns hätten wir auch Gewonnen
52.
Gestört aber Geil
53.
GOES*
54.
Goldfisch Blubb
55.
Grand Cru
56.
Hague Five 1
57.
Hague Five 2
58.
Happy T(h)ree Friends
59.
Hello Kitty
60.
Hocus Focus met Jum
61.
In your face
62.
JackyChicas
63.
Joker
64.
Killer Breakers
65.
Kölscher-Alpen-Connection
66.
Ladies of pool
67.
Low Expectations
68.
Mannschaft 1 Spieler 1
69.
Meet the Monkey‘s
70.
Mental Breakdown
71.
outsideRs
72.
P&B Delft Zondag
73.
PaxiLexiFixi
74.
Pflegefall
75.
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
76.
Pool Scorpions
77.
Poolhub
78.
Pools Garden
79.
Poolscool 1
80.
Poolscool 2
81.
Poolscool 3
82.
Poolscool 4
83.
Poolscool 5
84.
Red Lion 1
85.
Red Lion 2
86.
Red Lion 3
87.
Ritzenschieber
88.
Ronda 1
89.
Ronda 2
90.
Ruhrpott Trio 1
91.
Ruhrpott Trio 2
92.
Schlong Dongs
93.
Schnappsnasen
94.
Schweizer Jugend 1
95.
Schweizer Jugend 2
96.
Shooters Team
97.
Shooters Team 2
98.
Spacemonkeys From Space
99.
Spacemonkeys with Lasers
100.
Spätschicht
101.
Stuggi One
102.
Stuggi Two
103.
Team
104.
Team Betze
105.
Team Blau
106.
Team Desaster
107.
Team Miro
108.
TEAM Rocco
109.
Team Scoubido
110.
The Bavarians
111.
the Hobbit
112.
The Marvelest
113.
The Muppet Show
114.
The Roadhousers
115.
The Triads
116.
Tick, Trick & Track
117.
Tiffanys
118.
Tisch 6
119.
ToMaTi
120.
Trio Infernale
121.
Venus Power 1
122.
Venus Power 2
123.
Waardeloos dit
124.
WalkOver
125.
WATN 1
126.
Wizards 25
127.
Zischt wie Abbelsaft
128.
Zwei Bier und ein Wasser
Juniors
1.
Asani Habib
2.
Baier Pius
3.
Bätscher Levin
4.
Campe Wout
5.
De Castro Manhas Yasin
6.
Geitz Laurenz
7.
Goergen Paul
8.
Haegmans Sonny
9.
Maroszek Zidan
10.
Ugolini Jonas
11.
Ulrich Lennox
12.
Vogel Felix
13.
Walther Luca
14.
Wellers Felix

Pupils
1.
de Schepper Rowan
2.
Clemente Elijah
3.
Douw Jordi
4.
Fragniere Axel
5.
Goergen Paul
6.
Grossenbacher Janis
7.
Hybler Alessio
8.
Ingrasci Fabrizio
9.
Kouwen Pablo
10.
Meister Bastian
11.
Netti Joel
12.
Peeters Ryan
13.
Van den Berg Sky

Girls
1.
Bockstegers Lea Marie
2.
Bruynooghe Léonor
3.
BRUYNOOGHE LÉONTIEN
4.
Gavadan Xamantha
5.
Lenk Romina
6.
Tränkner Jasmin
7.
Volery Shirin
8.
Zahnen Lina
Number of participants by nation
Nation
16.05. - 20.05.2024
Österreich    7
Belgien    31
Tschechische Rep.    1
Spanien    7
Frankreich    4
Grossbritannien    1
Deutschland    205
Indonesien    1
Irland    1
Iran    1
Irak    1
Italien    2
Lettland    1
Litauen    1
Luxemburg    20
Niederlande    88
Panama    1
Polen    2
Portugal    5
Rumänien    1
Slowenien    1
Schweiz    23
Türkei    4
USA    2
TOTAL 411
Participants by nation
1.
Nussbaumer Christophe
2.
Aarts Ivo
3.
Aarts Mike
4.
Abbas Sascha
5.
Abels Andreas
6.
Adler Steffen
7.
Agne Soeren
8.
Aguado Juan Carlos Bataller
9.
Altvater Achim
10.
Amersvoort Joris
11.
Amm Achraf
12.
Ananias Tristan
13.
Andre Klos
14.
Asani Habib
15.
Asani Veledin
16.
Baier Benjamin
17.
Baier Pius
18.
Barbosa Joaquim
19.
Barbosa Denis
20.
Bardischewski Marco
21.
Barkhofen Ivonne
22.
Bätscher Levin
23.
Bayard Pascal
24.
Becker Michael
25.
Becker Kevin
26.
Beiche Hendrik
27.
Bergisch IJsbrand
28.
Bernsdorf Thorsten
29.
Birch Dominic
30.
Blomberg Jo
31.
Bocking Michael
32.
Böhnstedt Simone
33.
Böhnstedt Heiko
34.
Boin Edwin
35.
Bojadzic Mirsad
36.
Bojadzic Sead
37.
Bojak Wolfram
38.
Bommel Sjon
39.
Bornholdt Claudia
40.
Brandt Jessica
41.
Braunbeck Achim
42.
Brouwer Willie
43.
Brugmann Björn
44.
Bruynooghe Noel
45.
Bühren Daniel
46.
Bülbül CanTekin
47.
Bunn Marco
48.
Campe Wout
49.
Carl Sabrina
50.
Carvalho Marco
51.
Chu Wai-Hin
52.
Cisternino Sabrina
53.
Collet Patrick
54.
Colson Ron
55.
Conjaerts Bjorn
56.
Corell Ingo
57.
Craven Tim
58.
Creischer Boris
59.
D'Ippolito Igino
60.
De Bruecker Marc
61.
De La Torre Miguel Angel Crespo
62.
de Ruiter Henk
63.
De Ruyter Tim
64.
De Ruyter Gino
65.
De Schepper Michael
66.
De Swart Peter
67.
De Veuster Rune
68.
Dejana Florent
69.
Delle Fiamme Antonio
70.
Demirtas Celalettin
71.
den Rooijen Jeroen
72.
Devuyst Timmy
73.
Dijkstra Kevin
74.
Do Maikel
75.
Dobnigg Rafael
76.
Dohr Jonas
77.
Dohr Niklas
78.
Dorenburg Marco
79.
Doroslovac Rado
80.
Douven Ronald
81.
Duchêne Frank
82.
Duffels Ryan
83.
Dunlap Eugene
84.
Duranec Emmanuel
85.
Edling Sascha
86.
Eiberger Benjamin
87.
Eijskoot Paul
88.
Engelbert Michael
89.
Englert Göran
90.
erbey harun
91.
Ernst Nicolas
92.
Ertel Mark
93.
Esser Uwe
94.
Evrard Xavier
95.
Ewald Stephan
96.
Floris Richard
97.
Folgueira Samuel Yanes
98.
Fragniere Axel
99.
Franze Rainer
100.
Franzen Björn
101.
Friedrich Wolfgang
102.
Fuest Alexander
103.
Gafford Matthias
104.
Gauch Fabian
105.
Geels Ed
106.
Gehring Dominik
107.
Geitz Laurenz
108.
Gennissen Rienus
109.
Gerhart Frank
110.
Gerling Michael
111.
Gharbi Christine
112.
Godek Roland
113.
Goergen Tim
114.
Goergen Paul
115.
Goevert Vos
116.
Gonzalez Manuel Castro
117.
Graff Andreas
118.
Graser Christian
119.
Greilich Sidney
120.
Greilich Karsten
121.
Grossenbacher Janis
122.
Haberstroh Sebastian
123.
Haegmans Sonny
124.
Haegmans Joey
125.
Häfliger Ortenzia
126.
Hahn Marc
127.
Hanfelder Bernd
128.
Hannekum Holger
129.
Haraszczuk Piotr
130.
Hasan Rakan
131.
Havan Ramazan
132.
Heck Harald
133.
Heidenreich Philip
134.
Heinken Jürgen
135.
Helten Michael
136.
Henseler Andreas
137.
Hermanns Patrik
138.
Hermans Stef
139.
Herzog Jan
140.
Hilbert Christoph
141.
Himmelsbach Manfred
142.
Himpe David
143.
Hodzic Ismet
144.
Hoekema Tjeerd
145.
Hoewer Marc
146.
Hölters Thomas
147.
Holtz Marc
148.
Hort Sabine
149.
Huber Dominik
150.
Huber Marco
151.
Hybler Alessio
152.
Hybler Roman
153.
Ibrahimovic Alen
154.
Ittenbach Achim
155.
Jacobi Julian
156.
Jaegers Phuntsok
157.
Jansen Erwin
158.
Jansen Elfriede
159.
Joos Christian
160.
Jose Da Silva
161.
Jung Hans - Jürgen
162.
Kaplan Ina
163.
Kaplan Jörn
164.
Kares Manfred
165.
Karis Xavier
166.
Karnel Markus
167.
Kasper Tatjana
168.
Kasper Michael
169.
Kaufmann Peter
170.
Kellner Stefan
171.
Kellner Jörg
172.
Kempf Andreas
173.
Kessenich Wolfgang
174.
Kettmann Joost
175.
Khodjaeva Timur
176.
Khodjaeva Diana
177.
Kilian Guido
178.
Klaus Ingo
179.
Kleinszmit Konrad
180.
Kloosterman Raymond
181.
Kluge Jochen
182.
Knuever Mitchel
183.
Knuever Peter
184.
Kocaman Zekeriya
185.
König Werner
186.
Korzeniewski Kevin
187.
Kovacevic Milo
188.
Kozarac Haris
189.
Kramer Christian
190.
Kreuger Jos
191.
Krieger Achim
192.
Kroes Tin
193.
Kuhn Marco
194.
Kulkes Ramon
195.
Kuntz Heiko
196.
Kürschner Enrico
197.
Kurz Martin
198.
Kuys-Rademakers Melissa
199.
Lam Ka-Wing
200.
Lamoth Manuel
201.
Laszkowski Dennis
202.
Ledoux Cyriel
203.
Leeflang Melvin
204.
Lehmann Markus
205.
Lehnen Josef
206.
Leible Tim
207.
Leis Thorsten
208.
Letens Antjee
209.
Livens Julien
210.
Lobo Germano
211.
luttikhuizen rob
212.
Mahmoudi Armin
213.
Mai Christian
214.
Maier Holger
215.
Mathias Jean-Marc
216.
Matten Frank
217.
May Marcus
218.
May Christopher
219.
Megjidi Randos
220.
Menn Luca
221.
Merkinger Mike
222.
Mertens Sascha
223.
Meyer Rachelle
224.
Meyer Marc
225.
Meyer Natalie
226.
Meyer Keshia
227.
Micic Zlatibor
228.
Mobilia Nico
229.
Mosbach Hans
230.
Moser Tobias
231.
Mossal Patrick
232.
Mühlen David
233.
Mühlhausen Dirk
234.
Müller Torsten
235.
Müller Daniel
236.
Müller Fred
237.
Nacke Petra
238.
Nassall Ingo
239.
Neumann Heiko
240.
Nicolovius Tobias
241.
Niedermeier Stefan
242.
Nipps Stefan
243.
Noens Michael
244.
Noga Marcus
245.
Nowack Andreas
246.
Nunez Oscar Outeda
247.
Nydegger Pascal
248.
Otero Juan Carlos Rios
249.
Owen Anthony
250.
Parra Pascual
251.
Pauli Michael
252.
Pauw Brian
253.
Peeters Rene
254.
Penrose Tom
255.
Penz Daniel
256.
Percos Stefano
257.
Perzewski Tobias
258.
Peseckis Donatas
259.
Pfeiffer Mees
260.
Picco Massimo
261.
Pijpers Lynn
262.
Pilo Luca
263.
Pinas Bryan
264.
Pinas Luis
265.
Pinas Jan
266.
Piro Oktay
267.
Pitz Dietmar
268.
Plitzko Sören
269.
Poggiolini Marco
270.
Polzer Anton
271.
Pongers Quinten
272.
Pongers Yannick
273.
Poschmann Michael
274.
Pries Dennis
275.
Quaknine Jean-Christophe
276.
Racherbäumer Philipp
277.
Rademakers Tamara
278.
Radtke Norbert
279.
Radtke Helmut
280.
Rath Sascha
281.
Reese Melvin
282.
Reimann Pascal
283.
Rietveld Peter
284.
Ritter Jürgen
285.
Rittmeyer Jens
286.
Roberts Harry
287.
Roberts Oliver
288.
Roels John
289.
Romano Jonas
290.
Romero Sacha
291.
Rommel Björn
292.
Roos Michael
293.
Rothenfluh Christof
294.
Rother Jörg
295.
Rücker Thilo
296.
Ruhnow Patrick
297.
Rütten Markus
298.
Sagar Michael
299.
Sai Saiyo Lu
300.
Saib Mervin
301.
Salien Werner
302.
Samland Sascha
303.
Saris Ivar
304.
Schachner Ralph
305.
Schäfer Alexander
306.
Schaumberg Peter
307.
Scherer Wolfgang
308.
Schidov Steffen
309.
Schlagloth Sascha
310.
Schmidt Silas
311.
Schmidt Michael
312.
Schmitt Torsten
313.
Scholten René
314.
Schouren Pascal
315.
Schreck Julian
316.
Schröder Jens
317.
Schubert Thomas
318.
Schuler Diana
319.
Schwarz Markus
320.
Schwerdtfeger Daniel
321.
Sillner TImo
322.
Simons Pascal
323.
Sjambar Anand
324.
Smit Gilliano
325.
Sneep Mark
326.
Spitzky Marco
327.
Staab Sebastian
328.
Stahl Mario
329.
Stals Carlo
330.
Steinbarth Jan
331.
Steiner Sascha
332.
Steinlage Christine
333.
Steinlage Martin
334.
Stevelmans Marc
335.
Steveninck Davy
336.
Steveninck Danny
337.
Stiening Björn
338.
Stojanovic Jonny
339.
Straus Marc
340.
Stürz Daniel
341.
Suranyi Matthias
342.
Szabo Mihai
343.
Teeuwen Bart
344.
Teichert Conny
345.
Telehala Rick
346.
Tesch Werner
347.
Thiel Heiko
348.
Thomann Janosch
349.
Toscano Stephane
350.
Trapp Sylvia
351.
Truyens Antonio
352.
Tsang Richard
353.
Ugolini Patrick
354.
Ugolini Jonas
355.
Ulrich Lennox
356.
Vaes Joris
357.
Van Berkel Mika
358.
Van de Sande Abel
359.
Van den Berg Sky
360.
van den Berg Nick
361.
Van Den Berge Kristof
362.
Van den broeck Joeri
363.
van den Dungen Dirk
364.
van der schoot Rob
365.
Van der Velden Gerrit
366.
Van der Weken Louis
367.
Van Goethem Bjorn
368.
Van Houwelingen Sander
369.
Van Kaam Bas
370.
Van Kaufenbergh Serge
371.
Van Rompay Quinten
372.
Van Rossum Stefan
373.
Van streepen David
374.
Van Velthoven Richard
375.
van Zwieten Ruthger
376.
Vanacker Nicky
377.
Vandepitte Olivier
378.
Verhaegh Patrick
379.
Verhaegh Frederik
380.
Verharen Staaf
381.
Visbeek Remo
382.
Voets Kenny
383.
Vogel Felix
384.
Vögele Florian
385.
Voglhuber Michael
386.
Vogt Holger
387.
Volery Sacha
388.
Von Bohr Torsten
389.
Von Rohr Claudia
390.
Von Rohr Patrick
391.
Vriesema Peter
392.
Walther Michael
393.
Walther Luca
394.
Wattimena Randy
395.
Weideman Collin
396.
Wellers Felix
397.
Wellers Frank
398.
Wember Thomas
399.
Weng Daniel
400.
Wetzel Sam
401.
Wijayanto Ahaddian
402.
Willenborg Michael
403.
Willmann Frank
404.
Woditsch Alexander Jun.
405.
Woditsch Patrick
406.
Worung Jimmy
407.
Yüksel Hikmet
408.
Zahnen Michael
409.
Zufelde Dirk
410.
Zurbuchen Ingrid
411.
Zürcher Sandro